[« vorige Spielzeit]   [Übersicht]

E-Jugend 2. - Ansetzungen 2013/2014 - Kreis Sächs. Schweiz/Osterzgeb.
1.Kreisklasse St. 1 & Kreispokal

Kreispokal - 1. HR TSV Graupa 2. - VfL Pirna‑Copitz 07 2. 4 : 1
So 01 Sep 13, 9:00 Tore: Rohnstock, Weißenborn, Kunath, Eichler
Kreisklasse - ST 1 TSV Graupa 2. - SG Schönfeld 2. 3 : 8
So 08 Sep 13, 9:00 Tore: Kunath (2), Eichler
Kreisklasse - ST 2 Hohnsteiner SV 2. - TSV Graupa 2. 1 : 5
So 15 Sep 13, 11:00 Tore: Kunath (3), Bender, Nickel
Kreisklasse - ST 3 TSV Graupa 2. - SV Chemie Dohna 1. 0 : 14
So 22 Sep 13, 9:00 Tore: Fehlanzeige
Kreisklasse - ST 4 SV Birkwitz‑Pratzschwitz 2. - TSV Graupa 2. 13 : 1
Sa 28 Sep 13, 9:00 Tore: Rohnstock
Kreisklasse - ST 5 TSV Graupa 2. - SV Wesenitztal 1. 4 : 7
Do 03 Okt 13, 10:00 Tore: Bender (3), Eichler
Kreisklasse - ST 6 1. FC Pirna 1. - TSV Graupa 2 2 : 2
So 06 Okt 13, 9:00 Tore: Eisold (2)
Kreisklasse - ST 7 BSV 68 Sebnitz 2. - TSV Graupa 2 4 : 3
So 13 Okt 13, 9:00 Tore: Kunath (2), Eisold
Kreisklasse - ST 8 TSV Graupa 2. - FSV 1924 Bad Schandau D‑Mädch. 11 : 1
Do 31 Okt 13, 10:00 Tore: Ehlemann (4), Rohnstock (3), Kunath (2), Rülke (2)
Kreispokal - 2. HR TSV Graupa 2. - SV Birkwitz‑Pratzschwitz 1. 1 : 7
So 03 Nov 13, 9:00 Tore: Eichler
Kreisklasse - ST 9 SV Struppen 2. - TSV Graupa 2. 3 : 8
So 10 Nov 13, 10:00 Tore: Weißenborn (5), Eisold (2), Bender
Kreisklasse - ST 10 SPIELFREI
So 17 Nov 13
Kreisklasse - ST 11 VfL Pirna‑Copitz 07 2. - TSV Graupa 2. 3 : 6
Sa 23 Nov 13, 9:00 Tore: Weißenborn (4), Eisold, Bender
Kreisklasse - ST 12 TSV Graupa 2. - TuS Einheit Wehlen 5 : 2
So 01 Dez 13, 10:00 Tore: Kunath (3), Eichler, Weißenborn
Kreisklasse - ST 13 SpG LSV Gorknitz/Heidenauer SV 3. - TSV Graupa 2. 9 : 4
Sa 07 Dez 13, 9:00 Tore: Kunath (3), Weißenborn
Kreisklasse - ST 14 SG Schönfeld 2. - TSV Graupa 2. 6 : 2
So 09 Mrz 14, 10:00 Tore: Stange (2)
Kreisklasse - ST 15 TSV Graupa 2. - Hohnsteiner SV 2. 17 : 1
So 16 Mrz 14, 10:15 Tore:
Kreisklasse - ST 16 SV Chemie Dohna 1. - TSV Graupa 2. 10 : 1
Sa 22 Mrz 14, 11:00 Tore: Weißenborn
Kreisklasse - ST 17 TSV Graupa 2. - SV Birkwitz‑Pratzschwitz 2. 1 : 10
So 30 Mrz 14, 10:00 Tore: Rohnstock, Weißenborn
Kreisklasse - ST 18 SV Wesenitztal 1. - TSV Graupa 2. 4 : 1
Sa 05 Apr 14, 11:00 Tore: Eichler
Kreisklasse - ST 19 TSV Graupa 2. - 1. FC Pirna 1. 3 : 8
So 27 Apr 14, 10:00 Tore: Eichler, Weißenborn, Kunath
Kreisklasse - ST 20 TSV Graupa 2. - BSV 68 Sebnitz 2. 7 : 0
Do 01 Mai 14, 10:00 Tore: Wiedemann (4), Kunath, Bartsch, Eisold
Kreisklasse - ST 22 TSV Graupa 2. - SV Struppen 2. 17 : 4
So 11 Mai 14, 9:00 Tore: Ehlemann (9), Wiedemann (6), Weißenborn (2)
Kreisklasse - ST 23 SPIELFREI
So 18 Mai 14
Kreisklasse - ST 24 TSV Graupa 2. - VfL Pirna‑Copitz 07 2. 4 : 6
Sa 24 Mai 14, 10:00 Tore: Weißenborn (2), Kunath, Bender
Kreisklasse - ST 25 TuS Einheit Wehlen - TSV Graupa 2. 10 : 2
Mi 28 Mai 14, 18:00 Tore:
Kreisklasse - ST 21 FSV 1924 Bad Schandau D‑Mädch. - TSV Graupa 2. 0 : 9
Do 05 Jun 14, 17:30 Tore: Seifert (4), Ehlemann (3), Weißenborn, Kunath
Kreisklasse - ST 26 TSV Graupa 2. - SpG LSV Gorknitz/Heidenauer SV 3. 4 : 8
So 15 Jun 14, 9:00 Tore: Weißenborn (2), Nickel, Bender

© TSV Graupa 2003-2011 - All rights reserved