Spieltag 30 | |||
1 | ESV Lok Pirna (N) | 6 : 1 | SV Aufbau Copitz |
2 | BSV Sebnitz II | 0 : 3 | SV Berggießhübel |
3 | TSV Graupa II | 4 : 3 | SG Reinhardtsdorf II |
4 | Sachsen Müglitztal* (-3 P) | 2 : 1 | Blau Gelb Stolpen II |
5 | SG Ulbersdorf (N) | 3 : 2 | SG Schönfeld (A) |
6 | SV Struppen II | 0 : 2 | SSV Langburkersdorf (A) |
7 | SV Wesenitztal II | 2 : 0 | SV Grün/Weiß Pirna II |
8 | SG Ullersdorf | 3 : 0 | SV Bahratal |
SAISON 2000 / 2001 | Gesamtbilanz | Heimbilanz | Auswärtsbilanz | |||||||||||||||||||||||
P1 (VB) | Team | Te | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pt | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pt | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pt | |||
1 (1) | SV Bahratal | K | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 124 : 46 | 78 | 66 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 81 : 21 | 60 | 39 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 43 : 25 | 18 | 27 | |||
2 (2) | SSV Langburkersdorf (A) | K | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 84 : 33 | 51 | 63 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 55 : 16 | 39 | 38 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29 : 17 | 12 | 25 | |||
3 (3) | SV Berggießhübel | K | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 67 : 37 | 30 | 63 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30 : 11 | 19 | 36 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 37 : 26 | 11 | 27 | |||
4 (4) | BSV Sebnitz II | K | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 70 : 51 | 19 | 59 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34 : 22 | 12 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36 : 29 | 7 | 29 | |||
5 (5) | SG Ullersdorf | K | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 46 : 33 | 13 | 53 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 9 | 16 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 24 | -3 | 22 | |||
6 (6) | SG Ulbersdorf (N) | K | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 59 : 61 | -2 | 51 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 41 : 24 | 17 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 37 | -19 | 20 | |||
7 (8) | SV Wesenitztal II | J | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 54 : 57 | -3 | 46 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 44 : 21 | 23 | 37 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 : 36 | -26 | 9 | |||
8 (7) | SV Grün/Weiß Pirna II | L | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 45 : 45 | 0 | 43 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 19 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 26 | -4 | 20 | |||
9 (9) | SG Reinhardtsdorf II | K | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 54 : 61 | -7 | 43 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33 : 20 | 13 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 41 | -20 | 14 | |||
10 (10) | SG Schönfeld (A) | K | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 47 : 57 | -10 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27 : 20 | 7 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20 : 37 | -17 | 11 | |||
11 (12) | ESV Lok Pirna (N) | J | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 55 : 62 | -7 | 33 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 29 : 26 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 26 : 36 | -10 | 12 | |||
12 (13) | Sachsen Müglitztal* (-3 P) | J | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 39 : 53 | -14 | 33 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 24 | -5 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 29 | -9 | 13 | |||
13 (11) | SV Struppen II | L | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 38 : 56 | -18 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22 : 27 | -5 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 29 | -13 | 14 | |||
14 (14) | SV Aufbau Copitz | K | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 25 : 50 | -25 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 17 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 : 33 | -26 | 8 | |||
15 (15) | TSV Graupa II | K | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 26 : 71 | -45 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 29 | -11 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 : 42 | -34 | 1 | |||
16 (16) | Blau Gelb Stolpen II | K | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 30 : 90 | -60 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20 : 38 | -18 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 : 52 | -42 | 1 |
Team | Bahr | Langb | Berg | Seb II | Ull | Ulb | Wes II | G/W Pi | Rei II | Schö | Lok | Müg | Str II | Auf | Gra II | Sto II |
SV Bahratal | 1 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 1 : 4 | 5 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 8 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 1 | 11 : 2 | 7 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 5 : 1 | 10 : 2 | 4 : 0 | 7 : 1 | |
SSV Langburkersdorf (A) | 2 : 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 7 : 0 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 8 : 0 | |
SV Berggießhübel | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |
BSV Sebnitz II | 1 : 5 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 3 | 4 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 0 | |
SG Ullersdorf | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 0 | |
SG Ulbersdorf (N) | 3 : 3 | 0 : 5 | 5 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 4 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 5 : 0 | 5 : 2 | |
SV Wesenitztal II | 3 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 : 4 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 5 : 2 | |
SV Grün/Weiß Pirna II | 2 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |
SG Reinhardtsdorf II | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 6 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | |
SG Schönfeld (A) | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 0 | |
ESV Lok Pirna (N) | 1 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 4 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 6 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | |
Sachsen Müglitztal* (-3 P) | 1 : 6 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 4 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | |
SV Struppen II | 0 : 3 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 5 | 3 : 5 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 5 : 0 | |
SV Aufbau Copitz | 3 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | |
TSV Graupa II | 0 : 8 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
Blau Gelb Stolpen II | 3 : 4 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 : 4 | 0 : 5 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 5 : 1 |